Klassement ZAC Donderdag 18h
01-05-2023 t/m 31-09-2023               111 spelers
poscodenaamaug
31
tot pnt gesp
1 HEIN 1Philip Heinrich34813
2 DREN 4Jelte Drent74515
3 SCHA13Sjoerd van Schagen4357
4 SON 4Frans van Son*2814
5 WILL 8Frank Willemse*2714
6 HOEK27Patrick Hoek269
7 OUDE 1Elke Oudendijk*2513
8 TAEK 2Maarten Taekema*2211
9 KIMM 2Ed Kimman92112
10 MORS 1Henk Morsink*1711
11 BROE 7Paul Broekhof21712
12 ROSI 1Louise Rosingh137
13 SCHA22Wendy Schavemaker92
14 BERG 7Gerty van den Berg95
15 AYKA 2Sirun Aykaz98
16 DAMW 1Caroline Damwijk*910
17 SCHA11Peter van Schagen*812
18 ZUID 1Marije Zuidema73
19 OEI 3Evelyn Oei-Jordan73
20 JACO 2Ruud Jacobs74
21 KESS 1Ruud Kesselaar*76
22 POLA 3Cor Polak76
23 RUIJ 1Carla Ruijgrok*712
24 SNOE 1Willem Snoek68
25 WERS 2Marion van Wersch51
26 SIEB 2Janthijn Siebert551
27 JONG31Mirjam de Jong-Vetter52
28 BAUE 1Guus Bauer*53
29 SNOE 2Arda Snoek55
30 HEIJ17Paul Heijnis*56
31 DSOU 1Neil Dsouza58
32 MACK 2Martijn MacKenzie41
33 BALK 3Mirjam Balkenende-Brouwer45
34 BEGE 1Titia Begemann146
35 PICK 1Ian Pickles46
36 METZ 1Henk Metz*410
37 SCHR25Peter Schriek32
38 VERV 4Mike Vervliet33
39 DREN 8Tim Drent33
40 BERK 4Carla van Berkel-Schouten37
41 MAND 1Regine Manders39
42 SILV 1Henk Silvis311
43 GREV 2Martijn Grevelink22
44 BROE 6Jolande Broekhof-de Vries23
45 STOK 1Andre Stokman11
46 HILL 2Els Hillen-Kuyper13
47 GREF 1Dick van der Greft*15
48 BEUM 1Jacob Beumer1
48 BEUM 2Ansel Beumer1
48 PALM 3Mike Palmer1
48 VELD 2Gijs ten Velden1
48 KIEF 2Carla Kieft-Schrama*3
48 TENT 1Stephan Tenty1
48 HULS15Jaco Hulsbosch3
48 KOER 1Hugo Koerts2
48 HILL 3Frans Hillen1
48 HOEK26Marvin Hoek1
48 SCHR 5Wim Schreuder1
48 VEEN 1Kees van Veen1
48 SCHA50Joost van Schagen1
48 VLIE 3Jan van Vliet3
48 WILD 3Tilly de Wilde-Sijpesteijn6
48 BOOM 8Cees Booms2
48 PIET 1Marcel Piet2
48 BRUG 6Zhanna Bruggink*3
48 DON 1Wouter Don1
48 RICH 1Richard de Jong1
48 SCHI20Jacqueline van Schie-van den Akker1
48 JONG37Jaap Jong2
48 NIEU11Adriaan van Nieuwmegen2
48 WASS 8Reinier Wassenberg2
48 KOK 1Rob Kok4
48 WOLF 3Emilie de Wolf*5
48 DRAY 1Robin Drayer1
48 RUIJ18Nel de Ruijter1
48 VELD14Atty van der Veldt-Coolen3
48 SCHR 6Ron Schreuder*7
48 OTTE 3Wil den Otter*4
48 FLOR 1Rene Florie3
48 RIEP 1Marcel Riep7
48 HOOG19Ria Hoogendoorn1
48 VELD 3Tineke ten Velden-de Groot1
48 TEGE 5Michel Tegelaar2
48 ECK 1Olav van Eck*5
48 BOEL26Rob Boele2
48 VEEN 9Henriette van Veen-Groen3
48 ARXH 1Frans Arxhoek6
48 REEP 1Frans van der Reep5
48 MEEU 4Wouter Meeuwes*15
48 KIEF 1Jos Kieft*5
48 PRIN 1Ad Prins1
48 VOS 6Ferry Vos1
48 SMEL 1Willem Smelik*6
48 BOSC 1Hans van den Bosch1
48 CROO 1Betty Croonen1
48 VERV 1Michiel Vervliet1
48 BURG 7Jaap Burgers3
48 KUIP22Richard Kuipers2
48 KWAN 1Peter Kwant2
48 VLIE 2Gerty van Vliet-van Grieken4
48 VRIE 5Willem de Vries1
48 VERV 5Jim Vervliet2
48 FLAP 1Michael Flapper*3
48 BUIS 2Jan Buis1
48 HEIJ18Sonja Heijs1
48 SCHR 4Jacqueline Schreuder1
48 KIP 1Petra Kip1
48 GIDS 2Hannie de Gids-van Diemen1
48 GRIE 4Fenja Grientschnig1
48 HAUS 1Elisabeth Hauswirth1
48 VRIE30Jacob Vries0 *

De donderdagavond competitie is voor alle handicapcategorie├źn