Klassement ZAC Donderdag 18h
01-05-2021 t/m 31-09-2021               109 spelers
poscodenaamaug
26
tot pnt gesp
1 BERG 6Coby van den Berg33314
2 ROSI 1Louise Rosingh*259
3 DSOU 2Lorraine Dsouza206
4 SNOE 1Willem Snoek51910
5 BURG 7Jaap Burgers186
6 DREN 4Jelte Drent71814
7 ZUID 1Marije Zuidema1178
8 KOK 1Rob Kok*166
9 SCHA11Peter van Schagen21412
10 AYKA 2Sirun Aykaz*1310
11 OUDE 1Elke Oudendijk*1312
12 TAEK 2Maarten Taekema129
13 KIMM 2Ed Kimman*1210
14 GRIE 4Fenja Grientschnig119
15 HEIN 3Simone Heinz91110
16 COST 1Lodewijk Costers93
17 HAGE 2Tiny Hageman*94
18 BEGE 1Titia Begemann96
19 OTTE 3Wil den Otter98
20 SCHO 7Marco Schoonhagen*98
21 VEEN 1Kees van Veen911
22 HEIJ17Paul Heijnis82
23 STEM 1Joop Stempher84
24 BAUE 1Guus Bauer*84
25 VEEN 9Henriette van Veen89
26 BERG 5Jaap van den Berg*814
27 WEST 5Henk Westerhof71
28 NIEU11Adriaan van Nieuwmegen73
29 WILD 1Tilly de Wilde75
30 GIDS 2Hannie de Gids76
31 KOER 1Hugo Koerts*78
32 DAMW 1Caroline Damwijk79
33 ROOZ 4Marc Rooza62
34 BERG 7Gerty van den Berg65
35 JONG32Martin de Jong51
36 BERK 4Carla van Berkel52
37 KOKK 1Tinus Kokkelkoren53
38 DSOU 1Neil Dsouza56
39 MORS 1Henk Morsink*59
40 WILL 8Frank Willemse*514
41 JANS29Ron Jansen441
42 EWIJ 3Arend van Ewijk41
43 SCHR 4Jacqueline Schreuder42
44 SCHA13Sjoerd van Schagen42
45 HAUS 1Elisabeth Hauswirth43
46 SNOE 2Arda Snoek44
47 SCHR 6Ron Schreuder46
48 RUIJ 1Carla Ruijgrok*47
49 KIEF 2Carla Kieft31
50 VRIE 5Willem de Vries33
51 WORT 1Marijke Wortelboer35
52 GREF 1Dick van der Greft36
53 SELI 1Alfons Selier*37
54 BOSC 1Hans van den Bosch*38
55 FLOR 1Rene Florie*39
56 BODE 2Ans Bodegom25
57 VELD14Atty van der Veldt25
58 BROE 7Paul Broekhof*27
59 LEEU 2Jan van Leeuwen*28
60 WORM 2Max Worms*210
61 ZWAA 2Patricia Zwaal11
62 WOLF 3Emilie de Wolf14
63 NIEU 6John Nieuwendijk17
64 DREN 5Johan Drent1
64 DREN 8Tim Drent1
64 NIEU 8Jeroen van Nieuwmegen2
64 BOEK 1Maartje Boekestein1
64 TENT 1Stephan Tenty2
64 SING 2Jasse Singh2
64 BREU 5Richard Breurkes1
64 SCHO15Ron Schotborg1
64 VOLG 2Anneke Volgers1
64 BROM 1Wouter Brom1
64 SCHA 9Bert Schaap1
64 JONG30Richard de Jong2
64 MACK 2Martijn MacKenzie2
64 VERV 4Mike Vervliet*4
64 SCHR 5Wim Schreuder2
64 LEEU12Elly van Leeuwen*5
64 BRUG 2Caroline van Bruggen1
64 PICK 1Ian Pickles1
64 SCHO32Lia Schoorlemmer1
64 VLIE 3Jan van Vliet1
64 CUIJ 1Lucille Cuijpers7
64 VLIE 2Gerty van Vliet2
64 SON 4Frans van Son*12
64 COMM 1Erik Commandeur1
64 KIEF 1Jos Kieft2
64 SPRU 2Selina Spruijt9
64 BROE 6Jolande Broekhof1
64 HILL 2Els Hillen1
64 SMIT34Aldert Jan Smit1
64 TEGE 5Michel Tegelaar1
64 RETE 1Judith Retera2
64 KROE 3Ronald Kroezen1
64 PHIL16Vincent Philippo3
64 ASSE 1Yvonne van Assema1
64 VRIE22Wouter de Vries1
64 STEM 2Marion Stempher4
64 HEND 3Eric Hendrikx*3
64 CROO 1Betty Croonen*5
64 JACO 2Ruud Jacobs1
64 TULL 1Beatrice Tulleken3
64 7172V. Kimman1
64 RICH 1Richard de Jong1
64 DIER 1Camiel Dierikx1
64 SCHA 1Hans van der Schaaf1
64 HOLL21Diederik den Hollander0 *
64 STIJ 4John Stijns0 *

De donderdagavond competitie is voor alle handicapcategorie├źn